Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Numer startowy | Wybierz dystans i dyscyplinę | Miejscowość | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarzyna | Pajączek | 167 | 5 km - nordic walking | Chodzież | Patyczaki Chodzież | L |
2 | Barbara | Pluta | 172 | 5 km - nordic walking | Piła | WłóczyKije/CBLSZAMOCIN | L |
3 | Kamila | Jurek | 141 | 5 km - nordic walking | Białośliwie | WłóczyKije/CBL Szamocin | |
4 | Agata | Kozubowska | 150 | 5 km - nordic walking | Chodzież | Patyczaki Chodzież | M |
5 | Teresa | Małyszewicz | 158 | 5 km - nordic walking | Biały Bór | M | |
6 | Andrzej | Małyszewicz | 159 | 5 km - nordic walking | Biały Bór | XL | |
7 | Mieczysław | Granda | 133 | 5 km - nordic walking | Piła | Boski Ciachorowski | M |
8 | Lidia | Rzyminiak | 177 | 5 km - nordic walking | Piła | M | |
9 | Magdalena | Ludwiczak | 153 | 5 km - nordic walking | Piła | L | |
10 | Magdalena | Kozioł | 73 | 5 km - bieg | Łochowice | L | |
11 | Marcin | Kaźmierski | 63 | 5 km - bieg | Chodzież | PCH_RUN | XL |
12 | Radomir | Knapski | 11 | 10 km - bieg | Osina | Leśnictwo Osina¸ Nadleśnictwo Potrzebowice | M |
13 | Łukasz | Maćkowiak | 83 | 5 km - bieg | Szamocin | Zabiegany Szamocin | M |
14 | Tomasz | Felcyn | 129 | 5 km - nordic walking | Chodzież | Patyczaki Chodzież | XXL |
15 | Ewa | Nowicka | 166 | 5 km - nordic walking | Chodzież | Patyczaki Chodzież | M |
16 | Daria | Kafka | 144 | 5 km - nordic walking | Kaczory | M | |
17 | Urszula | Gawron | 55 | 5 km - bieg | Trzcianka | M | |
18 | Edward | Boruch | 45 | 5 km - bieg | Wałcz | M | |
19 | Edyta | Boruch | 46 | 5 km - bieg | Wałcz | S | |
20 | Joanna | Rolniczak | 102 | 5 km - bieg | Trzcianka | M | |
21 | Olga | Kisiel | 67 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | Klub Sportowy Husaria Szczecinek | L |
22 | Małgorzata | Pałubicka | 168 | 5 km - nordic walking | Lubasz | Nordic walking Lubasz | M |
23 | Tomasz | Krasowski | 75 | 5 km - bieg | Wałcz | L | |
24 | Katarzyna | Szylak | 190 | 5 km - nordic walking | Szczecinek | Klub Sportowy Husaria | M |
25 | Tadeusz | Jakimiec | 139 | 5 km - nordic walking | SZCZECINEK | Klub Sportowy Husaria Szczecinek | L |
26 | Katarzyna | Sztechmiler | 110 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | Klub Sportowy Husaria Szczecinek | L |
27 | Mieczysław | Rapta | 173 | 5 km - nordic walking | Lędyczek | XL | |
28 | Zygmunt | Suchanowski | 27 | 10 km - bieg | Lotyń | Respect lotyń | S |
29 | Anna | Suchanowska | 109 | 5 km - bieg | Lotyń | Respect lotyń | S |
30 | Jerzy | Wroblewski | 113 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | parkrun Szczecinek | L |
31 | Iwona | Czereśniak | 52 | 5 km - bieg | Siemczyno | M | |
32 | Kasia | Kilinowska | 65 | 5 km - bieg | Radomyśl | M | |
33 | Michał | Mikietyński | 86 | 5 km - bieg | Okonek | L | |
34 | Wiesława | Natkaniec | 22 | 10 km - bieg | Bralin | M | |
35 | Elżbieta | Zaleska | 114 | 5 km - bieg | Papowo | M | |
36 | Łukasz | Wełniak | 39 | 10 km - bieg | Okonek | L | |
37 | Marek | Ogonowski | 95 | 5 km - bieg | Wałcz | BOJOWI AMATORZY | L |
38 | Ewa | Perlik | 170 | 5 km - nordic walking | Zielonka | TadMax | L |
39 | Wiesław | Perlik | 171 | 5 km - nordic walking | Zielonka | TadMax | XL |
40 | Hanna | Pancek | 169 | 5 km - nordic walking | Bydgoszcz | tadMax | L |
41 | Agnieszka | Madzińska | 84 | 5 km - bieg | Wałcz | M | |
42 | Artur | Kaszuba | 61 | 5 km - bieg | Ługi | OSP Ługi | L |
43 | Agnieszka | Kaszuba | 62 | 5 km - bieg | Ługi | OSP Ługi | M |
44 | Łukasz | Kilinowski | 66 | 5 km - bieg | Radomyśl | ||
45 | Ewa | Nowacka | 92 | 5 km - bieg | Wałcz | L | |
46 | Angelika | Polanowska | 100 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | M | |
47 | Janina | Haweto | 135 | 5 km - nordic walking | Jastrowie | Kijowe Siostry i Brat | L |
48 | Angelika | Niemczewska | 88 | 5 km - bieg | Łobżenica | LZS 'Jedność' Łobżenica | M |
49 | Paweł | Gębala | 56 | 5 km - bieg | Wałcz | XL | |
50 | Magdalena | Górska | 132 | 5 km - nordic walking | Krajenka | L | |
51 | Wiesława | Mieczkowska | 160 | 5 km - nordic walking | Krajenka | L | |
52 | Marek | Płatosz | 99 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | M | |
53 | Janina | Smaruj - Sadowska | 179 | 5 km - nordic walking | Bydgoszcz | XXL | |
54 | Krzysztof | Antoniak | 41 | 5 km - bieg | Czaplinek | Bojowi Amatorzy | XL |
55 | Renata | Ogonowska | 93 | 5 km - bieg | Wałcz | TEAM TERMINATORUN | M |
56 | Anna | Ogonowska | 94 | 5 km - bieg | Wałcz | TEAM TERMINATORUN | M |
57 | Justyna | Antoniak | 42 | 5 km - bieg | Czaplinek | EL TORO DE ORO | M |
58 | Ewa | Grabczewska | 58 | 5 km - bieg | Wałcz | Bojowi Amatorzy | S |
59 | Andrzej | Kilijański | 64 | 5 km - bieg | Wałcz | Bojowi Amatorzy | XL |
60 | Tomasz | Mazur | 20 | 10 km - bieg | Szczecinek | I LO Szczecinek | M |
61 | Maciej | Urban | 37 | 10 km - bieg | Rogoźno | L | |
62 | Magdalena | Śledź | 191 | 5 km - nordic walking | Szczecinek | L | |
63 | Piotr | Banaczyk | 116 | 5 km - nordic walking | Blękwit | Lill Sport | XL |
64 | Wioletta | Banaczyk | 1 | 10 km - bieg | Blękwit | Lill Sport | M |
65 | Dorota | Niedziela | 87 | 5 km - bieg | Złotów | Lill Sport | S |
66 | Krzysztof | Szkopek | 30 | 10 km - bieg | Szczecinek | L | |
67 | Mariusz | Nosal | 89 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | S | |
68 | Martyna | Nosal | 90 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | XS | |
69 | Anna | Nosal | 91 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | S | |
70 | Paweł | Lipiec | 81 | 5 km - bieg | Złotów | L | |
71 | Julia | Szews | 185 | 5 km - nordic walking | Piła | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | M |
72 | Anna | Szews | 186 | 5 km - nordic walking | Piła | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | M |
73 | Piotr | Szews | 187 | 5 km - nordic walking | Piła | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | L |
74 | Bożena | Spychalska | 181 | 5 km - nordic walking | Chodzież | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | M |
75 | Marian | Ostrowski | 97 | 5 km - bieg | Złocieniec | S | |
76 | Grażyna | Ruta | 175 | 5 km - nordic walking | Zakrzewo | S | |
77 | Grzegorz | Chojecki | 5 | 10 km - bieg | Brzeznica | L | |
78 | Anna | Kokowska | 13 | 10 km - bieg | Złotów | BBL Złotów | M |
79 | Tomasz | Leśniewski | 79 | 5 km - bieg | Poznan | M | |
80 | Agnieszka | Boińska | 2 | 10 km - bieg | 64-920 | WOLF TEAM | M |
81 | Paweł | Rudnicki | 103 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | M |
82 | Grzegorz | Lasota | 78 | 5 km - bieg | Wałcz | XL | |
83 | Mirosława | Jezior | 10 | 10 km - bieg | Piła | Klub Morsów EUFORIA | L |
84 | Daniel | Sosnowski | 106 | 5 km - bieg | Piła | S | |
85 | Karina | Wieczorek | 192 | 5 km - nordic walking | Pietronki | WŁÓCZYKIJE/CBL SZAMOCIN | S |
86 | Anna | Kaźmierska | 145 | 5 km - nordic walking | Chodzież | Patyczaki Chodzież | M |
87 | Rajmund | Ueberfluss | 36 | 10 km - bieg | Złotów | M | |
88 | Krzysztof | Maciejewski | 16 | 10 km - bieg | Wronki | L | |
89 | Tomasz | Chróściński | 125 | 5 km - nordic walking | Pietronki | WłóczyKije/CBL SZAMOCIN | L |
90 | Mariusz | Kieling | 146 | 5 km - nordic walking | Barwice | GULKS Barwice | L |
91 | Szymon | Niemiro | 23 | 10 km - bieg | Jastrowie | WegaTeam | L |
92 | Olga | Sielatycka | 26 | 10 km - bieg | Czaplinek | El toro de oro | M |
93 | Krzysztof | Makuch | 18 | 10 km - bieg | Czaplinek | EL TORO DE ORO | L |
94 | Katarzyna | Makuch | 19 | 10 km - bieg | Czaplinek | EL TORO DE ORO | M |
95 | Małgorzata | Fedorowiat-Nowacka | 7 | 10 km - bieg | Czaplinek | EL TORO DE ORO | S |
96 | Maja | Kaczmarek | 143 | 5 km - nordic walking | Wejherowo | WłóczyKije Gdynia | M |
97 | Anna | Kołda | 69 | 5 km - bieg | Złotów | Kołdziaki | XL |
98 | Jarosław | Kołda | 70 | 5 km - bieg | Złotów | Kołdziaki | XXL |
99 | Klaudia | Kołda | 71 | 5 km - bieg | Złotów | Kołdziaki | XL |
100 | Izabela | Selib | 178 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | XL |
101 | Izabela | Konecko | 72 | 5 km - bieg | Sopot | S | |
102 | Piotr | Gzubicki | 59 | 5 km - bieg | Czaplinek | EL TORO DE ORO | L |
103 | Łukasz | Baranowski | 43 | 5 km - bieg | Czaplinek | EL TORO DE ORO | XL |
104 | Małgorzata | Wons | 194 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | L |
105 | Anna | Jabłońska | 138 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | XL |
106 | Anna | Żygenda | 197 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | M |
107 | Michał | Nastały | 162 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | L |
108 | Anna | Nastały | 163 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | M |
109 | Elżbieta | Malesińska | 156 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | M |
110 | Katarzyna | Deutschmann | 127 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | Włóczykije Gdynia | XL |
111 | Monika | Kort | 149 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | M |
112 | Beata | Szczepkowska | 184 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | Włóczykije Gdynia | M |
113 | Krzysztof | Burzawa | 124 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | L |
114 | Jan | Łęcki | 154 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | L |
115 | Katarzyna | Maćkowiak | 155 | 5 km - nordic walking | Szamocin | Włóczykije | XL |
116 | Grażyna | Szustakiewicz | 189 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | M |
117 | Kamila | Neumann | 164 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | M |
118 | Jarek | Neumann | 165 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | L |
119 | Piotr | Szostak | 31 | 10 km - bieg | Bonin | L | |
120 | Konrad | Lasak | 14 | 10 km - bieg | Szczecinek | S | |
121 | Karol | Stawniak | 182 | 5 km - nordic walking | Żnin | KGHM Metraco Polkowice | M |
122 | Wiesława | Buczkowska | 122 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WlóczyKije Gdynia | M |
123 | Przemysław | Tomkowski | 112 | 5 km - bieg | Biały Bór | Chrystus Królem | M |
124 | Andrzej | Mrozicki | 161 | 5 km - nordic walking | Szczecinek | M | |
125 | Lucyna | Konieczna | 148 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia WłóczyKije Gdynia | S | |
126 | Jolanta | Zimmermann | 196 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | Włóczykije | XL |
127 | Monika | Stępień | 108 | 5 km - bieg | Grudziądz | Rogiewicz Running Team | M |
128 | Elżbieta | Janczak | 140 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | M |
129 | Dorota | Bilinoewicz | 118 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | Włóczykije Gdynia | L |
130 | Bożena | Skoczylas | 105 | 5 km - bieg | Okonek | Biegam Bo Lubię CZARNE BIEGA | L |
131 | Grażyna | Cygan | 126 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | L |
132 | Aleksandra | Suchodolska | 28 | 10 km - bieg | ROSNOWO | dzikie żółwie | M |
133 | Aleksandra | Malesińska | 157 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | M |
134 | Katarzyna | Felska | 54 | 5 km - bieg | Bydgoszcz | M | |
135 | Magdalena | Treścińska | 34 | 10 km - bieg | Piła | S | |
136 | Aneta | Bladyn | 119 | 5 km - nordic walking | Szczecinek | XXL | |
137 | Dorota | Gawinkowska | 130 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | Włóczykije Gdynia | L |
138 | Jerzy | Buczkowski | 123 | 5 km - nordic walking | Żnin | ||
139 | Ewa | Gospodarek | 131 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | Trec Team | XXL |
140 | Marek | Rejmak | 174 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | XL |
141 | Janusz | Szpilman | 188 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | Włóczykije Gdynia | XL |
142 | Anna | Rzepczynska | 176 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | S |
143 | Adam | Sokołowski | 180 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | XXL |
144 | Aleksandra | Ostrowska | 24 | 10 km - bieg | Piła | M | |
145 | Jolanta | Młynarczyk | 21 | 10 km - bieg | Kalisz Pomorski | M | |
146 | Ryszard | Szacho-Głuchowicz | 29 | 10 km - bieg | DZIERZĄŻENKO | M | |
147 | Marlena | Ziółkowska | 115 | 5 km - bieg | Stara Wiśniewka | OSP Ługi | XXL |
148 | Jolanta | Kacxmarek | 142 | 5 km - nordic walking | Stara Wiśniewka | OSP Ługi | M |
149 | Anna | Zielińska | 40 | 10 km - bieg | Łobez | Trucht Łobez | S |
150 | Dorota | Orlikowska | 96 | 5 km - bieg | Człuchów | S | |
151 | Mariusz | Ryndak | 25 | 10 km - bieg | Szczecinek | Radosny rejent | S |
152 | Ida | Krasowska | 74 | 5 km - bieg | Wałcz | XS | |
153 | Piotr | Błaszczyk | 44 | 5 km - bieg | Barwice | L | |
154 | Arkadiusz | Siadak | 104 | 5 km - bieg | Koszalin | M | |
155 | Agnieszka | Biadoń | 117 | 5 km - nordic walking | Tarnówka | Lill Sport | XL |
156 | Tomasz | Urbański | 38 | 10 km - bieg | Białogard | Białogard Biega | XL |
157 | Anna | Kieling | 147 | 5 km - nordic walking | Barwice | GALUS Barwice | M |
158 | Joanna | Koczwara | 68 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | M | |
159 | Dariusz | Leśniewski | 80 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | XL | |
160 | Katarzyna | Dąbrowska | 53 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | S | |
161 | Angelika | Bronowicka | 121 | 5 km - nordic walking | Górzna | S | |
162 | Karol | Bronowicki | 47 | 5 km - bieg | Złotów | M | |
163 | Radosław | Koczwara | 12 | 10 km - bieg | Szczecinek | CrossTeam Szczecinek | XXL |
164 | Michał | Szyło | 111 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | M | |
165 | Monika | Góralska | 57 | 5 km - bieg | Bialogard | Białogard biega | S |
166 | Dorota | Majewska | 17 | 10 km - bieg | Redlino | Biegolas Koszalin¸ Białogard biega | M |
167 | Łukasz | Hubert | 9 | 10 km - bieg | Koszalin | Biegolas/Tkkf Koszalin | S |
168 | Jan | Brzeziński | 4 | 10 km - bieg | Białogard | Białogard biega | XL |
169 | Beata | Brzezińska | 3 | 10 km - bieg | Białogard | Białogard biega | L |
170 | Alicja | Raddatz | 101 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | S | |
171 | Małgorzata | Lubczyk | 151 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | Włóczykije | M |
172 | Michał | Lubczyk | 152 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | Włóczykije | XXL |
173 | Andrzej | Łuczak | 82 | 5 km - bieg | Okonek | M | |
174 | Dariusz | Hamulak | 8 | 10 km - bieg | Białogard | L | |
175 | Jolanta | Hamulak | 134 | 5 km - nordic walking | Białogard | M | |
176 | Anna | Bogusław | 120 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | WłóczyKije Gdynia | L |
177 | Krzysztof | Trębski | 35 | 10 km - bieg | OKONEK | #ZabieganiNocą | M |
178 | Ryszard | Wrona | 195 | 5 km - nordic walking | Złotów | Lillsport | M |
179 | Joanna | Dubisz | 128 | 5 km - nordic walking | Złotów | Lillsport | M |
180 | Marcin | Szubert | 32 | 10 km - bieg | Ustronie Morskie | Kołobrzeg biega | S |
181 | Roman | Jarczyński | 60 | 5 km - bieg | złotów | remoflex | M |
182 | Agnieszka | Szubert | 33 | 10 km - bieg | RUSOWO | Kołobrzeg Biega | S |
183 | Edyta | Ilczuk | 136 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | Włóczykije Gdynia | L |
184 | Krzysztof | Ilczuk | 137 | 5 km - nordic walking | Gdynia | Włóczykije Gdynia | XXL |
185 | Marcin | Pawłowski | 98 | 5 km - bieg | Skórka | Pozytywni Biegacze | L |
186 | Adam | Butowicz | 48 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | XL | |
187 | Rafal | Lesyk | 15 | 10 km - bieg | Parsęcko | L | |
188 | Rafał | Czarnecki | 51 | 5 km - bieg | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | S |
189 | Agnieszka | Czarnecka | 50 | 5 km - bieg | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | M |
190 | Mirosław | Czarnecki | 6 | 10 km - bieg | Złotów | MiM | S |
191 | Adrianna | Staś | 107 | 5 km - bieg | Biała | M | |
192 | Tomasz | Chmielewski | 49 | 5 km - bieg | Barwice | VO2max Racing Team | L |
193 | Lidia | Stempniak-Lechowicz | 183 | 5 km - nordic walking | Szamocin | L | |
194 | Ewa | Krzywicka | 76 | 5 km - bieg | Okonek | M | |
195 | Radosław | Marszałkowski | 85 | 5 km - bieg | Czarne | XXL | |
196 | Urszula | Wojtczak | 193 | 5 km - nordic walking | Czaplinek | Czapelki | S |
197 | Joanna | Kulbaka | 77 | 5 km - bieg | Szczecinek | 7 PRO TEAM | S |